Phone Directory

Please search the directory by any designation/department:
Designation/Department :
   


NAME PHONE MOBILE
01- HESCO Federal Complaint Cell 03041927621
02- HESCO Federal Complaint Cell 03041927622
03- HESCO Federal Complaint Cell 03041927623
118-HESCO Helpline 01 03041927617
118-HESCO Helpline 02 03041927618
118-HESCO Helpline 03 03041927619
132 KV Nooriabad 025-4670210
132 KV Badin 0297-862275
132 KV Bulri Shah Karim 022-3343181
132 KV Chambar 022-3002601
132 KV Dour 0244-325819 0335-2135035
132 KV Ganghra Mori 022-3037202
132 KV Golarchi 022-3032075
132 KV Gulshan-e-Shahbaz 022-2921116
132 KV Hala 022-3332403, 022-3043529 0348-0371971
132 KV Jamshoro 0300-3079519
132 KV Jhampir 0333-0265988
132 KV Jherruk 0342-3545450
132 KV Kalu Kohar 025-4007473
132 KV Kazi Ahmed 0332-2937660
132 KV Khanote 0307-3163543
132 KV Kohsar 022-3014057
132 KV Kotri Site 022-3870603
132 KV Latifabad 022-3885165
132 KV Matiari 0343-3948697
132 KV Mirpur Sakro 0345-3510536
132 KV Mirpurkhas 0233-506079
132 KV Mirwah Gorchani 0233-515986
132 KV N.T.P.S 022-3886594
132 KV Nawabshah Site 0244-295204 0336-2587280
132 KV Nawabshah-I 0244-9370028 0333-0288724
132 KV Nawabshah-II 0244-9370026 0335-2937610
132 KV Phulleli 022-2635430
132 KV Pir Patho 0333-4944337
132 KV Qasimabad 022-9240249
132 KV Saeedabad 0333-0227161
132 KV Sakrand 0244-289349 0313-3641132
132 KV Samaro 022-3043013, 0238-421184
132 KV Sanghar 0331-3369614
132 KV Sehwan 0300-3006272
132 KV Shah Latif 0300-3073654
132 KV Shahdadpur 0244-492959 0340-3553920
132 KV Shahdadpur 0235-843544 0347-3789123
132 KV Shalmani 0300-3286028
132 KV Sujawal 0313-3509074
132 KV Sultanabad 0233-504875
132 KV T.A.Yar 022-2763428
132 KV T.M.Khan 022-3342660
132 KV Talhar 0297-830293
132 KV Tando Adam 022-3043476 0336-3747165
132 KV Tando Jam 022-2766346
132 KV Thana Bula Khan 0331-3761597
132 KV Thatta 0298-920038
132 KV Umer Kot 0238-423295, 0238-570076
66 K V Kadhan 0297-864025
66 KV Chachro 0232-273147
66 KV Digri 0233-869410
66 KV Diplo 0333-2714537
66 KV Head Jamrao 0235-402909
66 KV Islamkot 0332-2086316
66 KV Kaloi 0335-3659518, 0343-3510723
66 KV Kandiari 0235-521085
66 KV Khipro 0233-516872 0334-3507545
66 KV Kunri 022-2938529
66 KV Ladiun 0306-0928206
66 KV Matli 0297-840230
66 KV Mithi 0332-2089109
66 KV Nabisar 0332-8265715
66 KV Nagarparkar 0302-3286741
66 KV Naukot 0233-515278
66 KV Pangrio 0336-3340520
66 KV Pithoro 0233-507582
66 KV T.J.Muhammad 0233-506294
66 KV Tando Bago 0347-2631890
66 KV Tando G.Ali 0333-2649216
Contact No.1 03041927608
Contact No.2 0221-9240005 03041927616
Contact No.3 0221-9240006 03041927610
G.M (Tech.) 03002044416
Chief Commercial Officer 03002044432
Chief Engineer (Dev) 03002044434
Chief Engineer (Planning & Engineering) 03002044435
Chief Internal Audit 03041111235
Chief Operating Officer 03002044431
Addl. D.G (Finance) 03408800202
Addl. D.G (L&L) 03408800222
Addl. D.G M (Finance) 03408886040
Admn. & HR Director 03408800002
Chief Financial Officer HESCO 03002044436
Circle Manager (M&T), N.Shah 03041927657
Circle Manager (M&T)-1, Hyd 03041927655
Circle Manager (M&T)-II, Hyd 03041927656
DIR(O&M)T&G 03408886005
Director (Planning) 03408886012
M. Tech (GSO) 03041927641
Manager (Accounts) PMU 03408886061
Manager (Admn) 03000803344
Manager (Civil) HESCO 03041111236
Manager (CM&O) 03002044437
Manager (HRM) 03002044419
Manager (M.M) 03047779190
Manager (MIS) 03002044451
Manager (P, S&C) PMU 03041927563
Manager (Planning) 03002044433
Manager (Procurement) 03041929899
Manager (Surveillance) 03408886076
Manager (TM&CM) 03041927645
Manager Commercial 03002044428
Manager Finance (CPC) 03041927586
P.D (GSC) HESCO 03002044457
Project Director (Const.) 03002044456
Regional Manager M&T Hyd 03002044450
Regional Store Manager Hyd 03408886030
Regional Store Manager N.Shah 03408886033
S.E GSO Circle HESCO, Hyd. 03002044438
S.E HYDERABAD - I 0 03002044452
S.E LAAR 0 03002044453
S.E MIRPUR KHAS 0 03002044454
S.E NAWAB SHAH 0 03002044455
D.C.M Hyderabad Circle 03041927691
D.C.M Laar Circle 03041927719
D.C.M Mirpurkhas Circle 03041927754
D.C.M Nawabshah Circle 03041927791
D.D (Tech:) Laar Circle 03041927720
D.M (C.A-I) 03408886043
D.M (C.A-II) 03408800555
D.M (Commercial) 03041927561
D.M (Consumer Affairs) 03408886052
D.M (Env. & Social Safeguard) 03041927565
D.M (M&C) PMU 03041927564
D.M (PMC) 03041929897
D.M (PS&C) PMU 03041927566
D.M (Services) 03002044430
D.M (Transport) 03408800606
D.M Proc-I 03408886062
D.M Proc-II 03408886063
D.M PROJ FINANCE 03408886067
Deputy Manager (C.O), Hyderabad 03041927649
Deputy Manager (C.O), Nawabshah 03041927652
Deputy Manager (P&P) T&G 03041111241
Deputy Manager (P/SA), Hyderabad 03041927648
Deputy Manager (PDC/118) 03408886106
Deputy Manager (Warehousing & Inventory Management) 03041927595
Deputy Manager Regional Store Hyderabad 03041927597
Deputy Manager Regional Store Nawabshah 03041927598
Dy. Manager (CM&O) 03041927605
Dy. Manager (Const.) 03408800707
Dy. Manager (L&L) 03041927551
Dy. Manager (TMP) 03002044426
Dy.Director (Tech:) Circle-I Hyd 03041927692
Dy.Director (Tech:) N.Shah 03041927790
Dy:Director (T&G) 03408886014
Dy:Manager (C.M) 03002044425
Dy:Manager (C.S) 03041927560
Dy:Manager (Insp) GSC 03408886239
Dy:Manager (Safety) 03041927624
Dy:Manager (Surveillance) 03408886077
Dy:Manager (T&I) GSC 03041927841
Dy:Manager NCPP Cell, Hyderabad 03408886018
Dy:Manager NCPP Cell, Hyderabad 03408886019
Executive Engineer (Civil) 03041927637
Liaison Officer 03002044424
PRO 03002044427
PSO to CEO 03041929894
R.E 132 KV Latifabad 03041927673
R.E 132 KV Mirpurkhas 03041927684
R.E 132 KV Qasimabad 03041927667
R.E NTPS, Hyderabad 03041927665
R.E Samaro Grid Station 03041927685
R.E T.M.Khan 03041927670
XEN (P&I) Divn, Hyd 03041927686
XEN BADIN 861552 03041927738
XEN Civil GSC Hyderabad 03041927839
XEN Const. Divn-I Hyd 03041927822
XEN Const. Divn-II Hyd 03041927826
XEN Const. Divn. N.Shah 03041927835
XEN DIGRI 869771 03041927764
XEN ELR Works Hyd 03041927831
XEN G.C Hyderabad 03041927840
XEN GARI KHATA 9200345 03041927713
XEN KOTRI 3870312 03041927729
XEN LATIF ABAD 9260160 03041927706
XEN MIRPUR KHAS 9290103 03041927758
XEN NAWAB SHAH 9370012 03041927793
XEN PHULELI 2632273 03041927723
XEN QASIMABAD 9200348 03041927701
XEN SANGHAR 41383 03041927804
XEN SS&T Division M.PK. 03041927680
XEN SS&T Division N' Shah 03041927675
XEN SS&T Divn: Hyd 03041927664
XEN T.MUHAMMAD KHAN 341711 03041927748
XEN T/L Divn. GSC 03041927838
XEN TANDO ADAM 574324 03041927813
XEN TANDO ALLAH YAR 3891785 03041927694
XEN THATTA 920129 03041927742
XEN UMERKOT 0 03041927781
A. Manager (P&E) USAID 03408886015
A.D (Admn.) Audit Para Section 03408800111
A.D (CM&O) HESCO 03408886103
A.D (Commercial) 03041927562
A.D (P/SA) Computer, Hyd 03408886058
A.D (S&I) HESCO 03408886078
A.D (S&I) HESCO 03408886079
A.D C.S Center Qasimabad 03408886105
A.D Central Cust. Service Latifabad 03408886104
A.D Planning 03408886017
A.M (Accounts) 03408886070
A.M (Admnn.) 03408886182
A.M (Computer) 03408886073
A.M (Emergency) P&I Hyd 03408886255
A.M (M.M) HESCO, Hyderabad 03408886029
A.M (P&E) NCPP Cell, Hyderabad 03408886020
A.M (P&S) PMU 3041927569
A.M (PDC) 03408886111
A.M (PDC) 03408886112
A.M (PDC) 03408886113
A.M (Proc-I) PMU 03041927567
A.M (Proc-II) PMU 03041927568
A.M (Safety) 03408886038
A.M (Safety) 03408886039
A.M (TM&CM) 03408886002
A.M Field Store Hyderabad 03408886031
A.M Field Store M.P.Khas 03408886032
A.M Field Store Sanghar 03408886035
A.M Field Store T.Adam 03408886034
A.M Helpline 118 03041927620
A.M P&I Hyd 03408886256
A.M.(TECH) 03408886006
Addl. Sr. Audit Officer 03408886081
Assistant Director (Insp) GSC 03041927844
Assistant Engineer DLMC S/Div: GSO HESCO Hyderabad 03041927672
Assistant Engineer (Maintenance) GSO Hyd 03041927668
Assistant Engineer (Maintenance) GSO Nawabshah 03041927678
Assistant Engineer (Maintenance) Mirpurkhas 03041927681
Assistant Engineer (P&I) (Emergency) GSO HESCO Hyderabad 03041927688
Assistant Engineer (P&I) GSO HESCO Hyderabad 03041927687
Assistant Engineer (P&I) GSO HESCO Mirpurkhas 03041927689
Assistant Engineer (P&I) GSO HESCO Nawabshah 03041927690
Assistant Engineer (T&G) S/Div: GSO HESCO Thatta 03041927674
Assistant Engineer (Tech) GSO Circle Hyd 03041927663
Assistant Engineer (Tech) GSO Nawabshah 03041927677
Assistant Engineer (Tech) Hala 03041927679
Assistant Engineer (Tech) Mirpurkhas 03041927682
Assistant Engineer (Tech) Nawabshah-I Grid Station 03408886271
Assistant Engineer (Tech) Noukot 03041927683
Assistant Engineer (Tech) Tando Muhammad Khan 03041927671
Assistant Manager (CPC) 03408886044
Assistant Manager (Enviroment & S.G) 03041927574
Assistant Manager (P&E) 03408886021
Assistant Manager (P&E) 03408886022
Assistant Manager (P&E) 03408886023
Assistant Manager (P&E) 03408886024
Assistant Manager (P&E) 03041927581
Assistant Manager (Social Impact) 03041927576
ASST MANAGER COMMERCIAL 03041927562
Asstt. Manager (CM&O) 03041927606
Audit Officer 03408886082
Jr.Engineer (CTC) N.Shah 03408886132
Jr.Engineer (CTC) T.Jam 03408886131
R.O Badin 03041927737
R.O Digri 03041927765
R.O Kotri 03041927730
R.O Latifabad 03041927707
R.O Mirpur Khas 03041927759
R.O Nawabshah 03041927803
R.O Phulleli 03041927724
R.O Sanghar 03041927812
R.O T.M.Khan 03041927749
R.O Tando Adam 03041927820
R.O Tando Allah Yar 03041927695
R.O Thatta 03041927743
R.O Umerkot 03041927782
R.O.Garikhata 03041927714
R.O.Qasimabad 03041927702
SDO (Interconnector) GSO Hyd 03041927669
SDO 1st T/L S/Division GSC Hyd 03041927849
SDO 2nd T/L S/Division GSC Hyd 03041927845
SDO 3rd T/L S/Division GSC Hyd 03041927842
SDO A.M.R Cell USAID Hyderabad 03408886074
SDO A.M.R Cell USAID Hyderabad 03408886075
SDO ALLAMA IQBAL 9260082 03408886151
SDO BADIN 61972 03041927739
SDO BHIT SHAH 762228 03041927818
SDO BULRISHAH KARIM 0 03041927752
SDO CHAMBER 0 03041927699
SDO CITIZEN COLONY 3667019 03041927704
SDO Civil G.C. Hyd 03041927848
SDO Civil Works Sub-Div HESCO Nawabshah 03041927640
SDO Civil Works Sub-Div-I HESCO Hyderabad 03041927638
SDO Civil Works Sub-Div-II HESCO Hyderabad 03041927639
SDO Const: S/Div: Badin 03041927825
SDO Const: S/Div: Kotri 03041927827
SDO Const: S/Div: Mirpurkhas 03041927829
SDO Const: S/Div: Mithi 03041927830
SDO Const: S/Div: Nawabshah 03041927836
SDO Const: S/Div: Shahdadpur 03041927837
SDO Const: S/Div: Thatta 03041927828
SDO Const: S/Div:-I Hyd 03041927823
SDO Const: S/Div:-II Hyd 03041927824
SDO DAULATPUR 03041927802
SDO DAUR 25267 03041927797
SDO DIGRI 3869826 03041927767
SDO ELR Const: S/Div: Hyd-I 03041927832
SDO ELR Const: S/Div: Hyd-I I 03041927833
SDO ELR Const: S/Div: Nawabshah 03041927834
SDO GARI KHATA 9210276 03041927716
SDO GOLARCHI 53422 03041927741
SDO HALA 32417 03041927817
SDO HALI ROAD 3885190 03041927708
SDO HIRABAD 2032212 03041927705
SDO HIRABAD MPK 9290110 03041927762
SDO HYD SADDAR 9200343 03041927715
SDO ILYASABAD 2662023 03041927727
SDO JAMSHORO 3877081 03041927732
SDO JHOLE 41384 03041927806
SDO JHUDO 878457 03041927768
SDO KAZI AHMED 321291 03041927801
SDO KHIPRO 79295 03041927809
SDO KOTRI 3870085 03041927731
SDO KUNRI 558440 03041927789
SDO LIAQAT COLONY 2630564 03041927718
SDO MAKLI 8920132 03041927747
SDO MATIARI 760258 03041927819
SDO MATLI 840226 03041927753
SDO MEMON HOSPITAL 9210039 03041927728
SDO MIRAN MOHAMAD SHAH 3400227 03041927709
SDO MIRPUR KHAS CITY 507527 03041927760
SDO MIRWAH GORCHANI 0 03041927763
SDO MITHI 261314 03041927780
SDO NAUKOT 867266 03041927769
SDO NAWAB SHAH-I 9370030 03041927794
SDO NAWAB SHAH-II 9370023 03041927795
SDO NOORIABAD 670001 03041927734
SDO ODERO LAL 574332 03041927816
SDO PARETABAD 2663050 03041927725
SDO PHULELI 2617919 03041927726
SDO PITHORO 0 03041927785
SDO QASIMABAD 2656982 03041927703
SDO RIZVI HOSPITAL 9260165 03041927710
SDO SAEEDABAD 767275 03041927800
SDO SAKRAND 22241 03041927798
SDO SAMARO 551015 03041927787
SDO SANGHAR 413533 03041927805
SDO SARFARAZ COLONY 9210176 03041927717
SDO SATELLITE TOWN 9290109 03041927761
SDO SEHWAN 4620219 03041927735
SDO SH:UMAID ALI KHAN 9260078 03041927712
SDO SHAHBAZ 0 03041927736
SDO SHAHDAD PUR-I 42167 03041927807
SDO SHAHDAD PUR-II 42131 03041927808
SDO SHAHPUR CHAKAR 62241 03041927810
SDO SINDHRI 0 03041927811
SDO SOCIETY 9370014 03041927796
SDO SUJAWAL 8510054 03041927746
SDO T.MUHAMMAD KHAN-I 341352 03041927750
SDO T.MUHAMMAD KHAN-II 341773 03041927751
SDO TALHAR 730261 03041927740
SDO TANDO ADAM-I 574340 03041927814
SDO TANDO ADAM-II 574863 03041927815
SDO TANDO ALLAH YAR-I 3891687 03041927696
SDO TANDO ALLAH YAR-II 3891688 03041927697
SDO TANDO JAM 2765471 03041927698
SDO THATTA 8550033 03041927745
SDO UMER KOT 571255 03041927783
SDO-1st G.C S/D GSC 03041927847
SDO-2nd G.C S/D GSC 03041927846
Sports Officer HESCO 03408886036
Test Engineer (M&T) Hyd 03408886126
DSP deployed in HESCO
Inspector deployed in HESCO 03408886115
Inspector deployed in HESCO 03408886116
Principal RTC Jamshoro 03041927632
Recovery Mukhtiarkar 03408886181
Sub Inspector deployed in HESCO 03408886117
Sub Inspector deployed in HESCO 03408886118
Sub Inspector deployed in HESCO 03408886119
Sub Inspector deployed in HESCO 03408886120
Sub Inspector deployed in HESCO 03408886121
Sub Inspector deployed in HESCO 03408886122
Sub Inspector deployed in HESCO 03408886123
Telephone Exchange Bachelor Hostel
WHC Police deployed in HESCO 03041929869